3,461 of 62,221 items
Festivized Professional Killstreak Eyelander
Keys: 4 keys+ 52 refCrypto: $8.46Professional Killstreak Eyelander
Keys: 4 keys+ 52 refCrypto: $8.46Festivized Strange Killstreak Fan O'War
Keys: 4 keys+ 52 refCrypto: $8.46Strange Killstreak Fan O'War
Keys: 4 keys+ 52 refCrypto: $8.46Festivized Strange Killstreak Your Eternal Reward
Keys: 4 keys+ 50 refCrypto: $8.41Festivized Strange Professional Killstreak Soda Popper
Keys: 4 keys+ 50 refCrypto: $8.41Strange Killstreak Your Eternal Reward
Keys: 4 keys+ 50 refCrypto: $8.41Strange Professional Killstreak Rust Botkiller Wrench Mk.I
Keys: 4 keys+ 50 refCrypto: $8.41Down 10.1%this weekStrange Professional Killstreak Silver Botkiller Knife Mk.I
Keys: 4 keys+ 50 refCrypto: $8.41Strange Professional Killstreak Silver Botkiller Scattergun Mk.I
Keys: 4 keys+ 50 refCrypto: $8.41Up 168.7%this weekStrange Professional Killstreak Soda Popper
Keys: 4 keys+ 50 refCrypto: $8.41Non-Craftable Festivized Professional Killstreak Conniver's Kunai
Keys: 4 keys+ 49 refCrypto: $8.38Down 11.3%this weekNon-Craftable Professional Killstreak Conniver's Kunai
Keys: 4 keys+ 49 refCrypto: $8.38Down 11.3%this weekFestivized Strange Specialized Killstreak Fan O'War
Keys: 4 keys+ 49 refCrypto: $8.38Strange Specialized Killstreak Fan O'War
Keys: 4 keys+ 49 refCrypto: $8.38Strange Professional Killstreak Half-Zatoichi
Keys: 4 keys+ 48 refCrypto: $8.35Down 15.3%this weekStrange Professional Killstreak Carbonado Botkiller Wrench Mk.I
Keys: 4 keys+ 47 refCrypto: $8.33Festivized Professional Killstreak Degreaser
Keys: 4 keys+ 46 refCrypto: $8.30Down 12.2%this weekProfessional Killstreak Degreaser
Keys: 4 keys+ 46 refCrypto: $8.30Down 12.2%this weekFestivized Strange Killstreak Conniver's Kunai
Keys: 4 keys+ 46 refCrypto: $8.30Strange Killstreak Conniver's Kunai
Keys: 4 keys+ 46 refCrypto: $8.30Festivized Strange Professional Killstreak Market Gardener
Keys: 4 keys+ 45 refCrypto: $8.27Down 12.7%this weekFestivized Strange Professional Killstreak Quick-Fix
Keys: 4 keys+ 45 refCrypto: $8.27Up 47.7%this weekStrange Killstreak Festive Gloves of Running Urgently
Keys: 4 keys+ 45 refCrypto: $8.27Strange Professional Killstreak Market Gardener
Keys: 4 keys+ 45 refCrypto: $8.27Down 12.7%this weekStrange Professional Killstreak Quick-Fix
Keys: 4 keys+ 45 refCrypto: $8.27Up 47.7%this weekFestivized Strange Specialized Killstreak Conniver's Kunai
Keys: 4 keys+ 44 refCrypto: $8.24Down 13.6%this weekStrange Killstreak Festive Black Box
Keys: 4 keys+ 44 refCrypto: $8.24Up 30.4%this weekStrange Professional Killstreak Gold Botkiller Stickybomb Launcher Mk.II
Keys: 4 keys+ 44 refCrypto: $8.24Strange Specialized Killstreak Conniver's Kunai
Keys: 4 keys+ 44 refCrypto: $8.24Down 13.6%this weekFestivized Strange Professional Killstreak Force-a-Nature
Keys: 4 keys+ 43 refCrypto: $8.22Down 10.6%this weekStrange Professional Killstreak Force-a-Nature
Keys: 4 keys+ 43 refCrypto: $8.22Down 10.6%this weekStrange Specialized Killstreak Festive Black Box
Keys: 4 keys+ 43 refCrypto: $8.22Up 31.9%this weekStrange Killstreak Festive Axtinguisher
Keys: 4 keys+ 42 refCrypto: $8.19Festivized Professional Killstreak Knife
Keys: 4 keys+ 41 refCrypto: $8.16Professional Killstreak Festive Ambassador
Keys: 4 keys+ 41 refCrypto: $8.16Professional Killstreak Knife
Keys: 4 keys+ 41 refCrypto: $8.16Festivized Professional Killstreak Phlogistinator
Keys: 4 keys+ 40 refCrypto: $8.14Up 28.8%this weekProfessional Killstreak Phlogistinator
Keys: 4 keys+ 40 refCrypto: $8.14Up 28.8%this weekFestivized Strange Professional Killstreak Direct Hit
Keys: 4 keys+ 40 refCrypto: $8.14Down 17.9%this weekStrange Professional Killstreak Direct Hit
Keys: 4 keys+ 40 refCrypto: $8.14Down 17.9%this weekFestivized Strange Professional Killstreak Loch-n-Load
Keys: 4 keysCrypto: $7.04Strange Professional Killstreak Loch-n-Load
Keys: 4 keysCrypto: $7.04Professional Killstreak Festive Frontier Justice
Keys: 3 keys+ 63 refCrypto: $7.00Festivized Strange Professional Killstreak Brass Beast
Keys: 3 keys+ 62 refCrypto: $6.98Strange Professional Killstreak Brass Beast
Keys: 3 keys+ 62 refCrypto: $6.98- Hot
Festivized Strange Professional Killstreak Ambassador
Keys: 3 keys+ 61 refCrypto: $6.95 - Hot
Strange Professional Killstreak Ambassador
Keys: 3 keys+ 61 refCrypto: $6.95 Strange Professional Killstreak Sandvich
Keys: 3 keys+ 61 refCrypto: $6.95Festivized Professional Killstreak Market Gardener
Keys: 3 keys+ 60 refCrypto: $6.92Professional Killstreak Market Gardener
Keys: 3 keys+ 60 refCrypto: $6.92- Hot
Festivized Strange Professional Killstreak Panic Attack
Keys: 3 keys+ 59 refCrypto: $6.89 - Hot
Strange Professional Killstreak Panic Attack
Keys: 3 keys+ 59 refCrypto: $6.89 Strange Professional Killstreak Festive Wrangler
Keys: 3 keys+ 54 refCrypto: $6.76Specialized Killstreak Bread Bite
Keys: 3 keys+ 52 refCrypto: $6.70Strange Professional Killstreak Silver Botkiller Wrench Mk.II
Keys: 3 keys+ 52 refCrypto: $6.70Non-Craftable Festivized Professional Killstreak Kritzkrieg
Keys: 3 keys+ 51 refCrypto: $6.68Down 31.3%this weekNon-Craftable Festivized Professional Killstreak Tomislav
Keys: 3 keys+ 51 refCrypto: $6.68Non-Craftable Professional Killstreak Kritzkrieg
Keys: 3 keys+ 51 refCrypto: $6.68Down 31.3%this weekNon-Craftable Professional Killstreak Tomislav
Keys: 3 keys+ 51 refCrypto: $6.68







































