Mil-Spec GradeBattle-ScarredSouvenir
Souvenir FAMAS | 2A2F (Battle-Scarred)
- Rarity
- Mil-Spec Grade
- Type
- Rifles
- Weapon
- FAMAS
- Exterior
- Battle-Scarred
- Quality
- Souvenir
- Collection
- The Train 2025 Collection
- Sold in 30 days
- 64
Keys: 6.22 refCrypto: $0.17crypto
Get keys
6.22 ref
Get crypto
$0.17
CS2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid after Steam protection
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 6.22 ref | $0.17 | |
| 6.22 ref | $0.17 | |
| 6.22 ref | $0.17 | |
| 6.22 ref | $0.17 |
All versions
- Souvenir Factory New$3.922 keys+ 16.22 ref
- Souvenir Minimal Wear$1.1040.77 ref
- Souvenir Field-Tested$0.3613.33 ref
- Souvenir Well-Worn$0.3412.55 ref
- Souvenir Battle-Scarred$0.176.22 ref
- Factory New$1.781 key+ 1.44 ref
- Minimal Wear$0.5319.55 ref
- Field-Tested$0.124.44 ref
- Well-Worn$0.103.66 ref
- Battle-Scarred$0.072.55 ref
More FAMAS skins
More more famas skinsFAMAS | Meow 36 (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 1 key+ 58.22 refCrypto: $3.31FAMAS | Yeti Camo (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 2.88 refCrypto: $0.08FAMAS | Snake Song (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 4.77 refCrypto: $0.13FAMAS | Decommissioned (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 8.44 refCrypto: $0.23
From The Train 2025 Collection
Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir Highlight Package
Keys: 56.33 refCrypto: $1.52Budapest 2025 Train Souvenir Package
Keys: 57.77 refCrypto: $1.56Souvenir Galil AR | Green Apple (Minimal Wear)
Keys: 8.44 refCrypto: $0.23Souvenir Nova | Rain Station (Factory New)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16Souvenir P250 | Constructivist (Factory New)
Keys: 4.77 refCrypto: $0.13
More rifles
More more riflesM4A1-S | Night Terror (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 14.77 refCrypto: $0.40M4A1-S | Emphorosaur-S (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 10.66 refCrypto: $0.29SG 553 | Cyberforce (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03AK-47 | Ice Coaled (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 1 key+ 27.77 refCrypto: $2.49AK-47 | Searing Rage (Battle-Scarred)
Keys: 1 key+ 25.88 refCrypto: $2.44