Industrial GradeField-TestedSouvenir
Souvenir FAMAS | CaliCamo (Field-Tested)
- Rarity
- Industrial Grade
- Type
- Rifles
- Weapon
- FAMAS
- Exterior
- Field-Tested
- Quality
- Souvenir
- Collection
- The 2021 Mirage Collection
- Sold in 30 days
- 2,685
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16crypto
Get keys
5.88 ref
Get crypto
$0.16
CS2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid after Steam protection
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 5.88 ref | $0.16 | |
| 5.88 ref | $0.16 | |
| 5.55 ref | $0.15 | |
| 5.88 ref | $0.16 |
All versions
More FAMAS skins
More more famas skinsFAMAS | Meow 36 (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.77 refCrypto: $0.05FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Field-Tested)
Keys: 2 keys+ 2.88 refCrypto: $3.56FAMAS | Snake Song (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22FAMAS | Crypsis (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16FAMAS | Survivor Z (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22
From The 2021 Mirage Collection
Paris 2023 Mirage Souvenir Package
Keys: 58.88 refCrypto: $1.59Souvenir SSG 08 | Prey (Factory New)
Keys: 2.55 refCrypto: $0.07Souvenir MAG-7 | Navy Sheen (Minimal Wear)
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03Souvenir P250 | Drought (Factory New)
Keys: 2.55 refCrypto: $0.07Souvenir MAC-10 | Sienna Damask (Minimal Wear)
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03