CommonCorrupted
Corrupted Gifts of the Vanished Isle Back
- Rarity
- Common
- Hero
- Juggernaut
- Type
- Wearables
- Slot
- Back
- Quality
- Corrupted
- Sold in 30 days
- 1
Keys: 20.66 refCrypto: $0.56crypto
Get keys
20.66 ref
Get crypto
$0.56
Dota 2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid in minutes
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 20.66 ref | $0.56 | |
| 20.66 ref | $0.56 | |
| 20.66 ref | $0.56 | |
| 20.66 ref | $0.56 |
More Juggernaut back items
More more juggernaut back itemsSinister Shadow Back
Keys: 1.77 refCrypto: $0.05Jagged Honor Banner
Keys: 2 keys+ 17.77 refCrypto: $3.96Pelt of Odocoeleus
Keys: 51.55 refCrypto: $1.39Inscribed 100-Proof Jug
Keys: 3.66 refCrypto: $0.10Corrupted Provocation of Ruin Pauldron
Keys: 2 keysCrypto: $3.48Corrupted Shoulders of the Bladeform Aesthete
Keys: 1 key+ 26.66 refCrypto: $2.46Corrupted Battle Banner of the Masked
Keys: 1 key+ 2.88 refCrypto: $1.82Corrupted Arsenal of the Bladekeeper
Keys: 46.33 refCrypto: $1.25Corrupted Wolf Cape of the High Plains
Keys: 46.33 refCrypto: $1.25Corrupted Shoulders of the Bladesrunner
Keys: 46.33 refCrypto: $1.25
More Juggernaut items
More more juggernaut itemsSinister Shadow
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16Taunt: Sharp Blade
Keys: 32.22 refCrypto: $0.87Genuine Serrakura
Keys: 1 key+ 26.66 refCrypto: $2.46Sinister Shadow Legs
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04Taunt: For Death and Honor
Keys: 21.88 refCrypto: $0.59Mask of Odocoeleus
Keys: 4 refCrypto: $0.11Prey-Tracker's Aspect Mask
Keys: 7 refCrypto: $0.19Provocation of Ruin Belt
Keys: 2 keys+ 56.33 refCrypto: $5.00Provocation of Ruin Bracers
Keys: 55.22 refCrypto: $1.49Gifts of the Vanished Isle Set
Keys: 7 refCrypto: $0.19