ImmortalInscribed
Inscribed Blistering Shade
- Rarity
- Immortal
- Hero
- Wraith King
- Type
- Wearables
- Slot
- Arms
- Quality
- Inscribed
- Sold in 30 days
- 43
Keys: 2 keys+ 30.55 refCrypto: $4.33crypto
Get keys
2 keys+ 30.55 ref
Get crypto
$4.33
Dota 2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid in minutes
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 2 keys + 30.55 ref | $4.33 | |
| 2 keys + 30.55 ref | $4.33 | |
| 2 keys + 25.44 ref | $4.19 | |
| 2 keys + 27.66 ref | $4.25 |
All versions
- Inscribed$4.332 keys+ 30.55 ref
- Standard$4.172 keys+ 24.66 ref
- Corrupted$4.442 keys+ 34.66 ref
- Autographed$4.282 keys+ 28.66 ref
- Genuine$4.272 keys+ 28.33 ref
More Wraith King arms items
Genuine Blistering Shade of the Crimson Witness
Keys: 52 keys+ 40.11 refCrypto: $92.09Autographed King Kringle Arms
Keys: 4 refCrypto: $0.11Inscribed Arms of Vile Reliquary
Keys: 6.22 refCrypto: $0.17Corrupted Dreadknight Gauntlet
Keys: 25 refCrypto: $0.68Corrupted Bracers of the Dead Reborn
Keys: 18.44 refCrypto: $0.50Inscribed Arms of the Dark Reservoir
Keys: 11.77 refCrypto: $0.32
More Wraith King items
More more wraith king itemsTaunt: The King Doesn't Walk, He Rules
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22Crown of the Condor
Keys: 11.77 refCrypto: $0.32Taunt: Fit to Rule
Keys: 4.33 refCrypto: $0.12Crown of the Condor - Crown
Keys: 3.66 refCrypto: $0.10Crown of the Condor - Back
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04Crown of the Condor - Armor
Keys: 1 refCrypto: $0.03Crown of the Condor - Shoulder
Keys: 1 refCrypto: $0.03Genuine Winterblight
Keys: 32 refCrypto: $0.87Unholy Harvest
Keys: 16.22 refCrypto: $0.44King Kringle Shoulder
Keys: 3.66 refCrypto: $0.10
More immortals
More more immortalsDraconic Divide
Keys: 1.77 refCrypto: $0.05Prominence
Keys: 1 refCrypto: $0.03Arcanic Resonance Beam
Keys: 1 refCrypto: $0.03Shadow of the Dark Age
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04Fortune of the Five Houses
Keys: 2.11 refCrypto: $0.06Blossom of the Merry Wanderer
Keys: 1 refCrypto: $0.03Awaleb's Trundleweed
Keys: 2.11 refCrypto: $0.06Infernal Menace
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04Aspect of Oscilla
Keys: 2.11 refCrypto: $0.06Fate of Hydrophiinae
Keys: 1 refCrypto: $0.03