ImmortalInscribed
Inscribed Golden Edict of Shadows
- Rarity
- Immortal
- Hero
- Riki
- Type
- Wearables
- Slot
- Head
- Quality
- Inscribed
- Sold in 30 days
- 58
Keys: 4 refCrypto: $0.11crypto
Get keys
4 ref
Get crypto
$0.11
Dota 2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid in minutes
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 4 ref | $0.11 | |
| 4 ref | $0.11 | |
| 4 ref | $0.11 | |
| 4 ref | $0.11 |
All versions
- Inscribed$0.114 ref
- Standard$0.103.66 ref
- Corrupted$1.4553.77 ref
- Autographed$0.134.77 ref
More Riki head items
Edict of Shadows
Keys: 2.22 refCrypto: $0.06Inscribed Hunger of the Howling Wilds Head
Keys: 5.55 refCrypto: $0.15Inscribed Crimson Edict of Shadows
Keys: 171 keys+ 63.33 refCrypto: $299.25Corrupted Bladebreaker Hood
Keys: 35.55 refCrypto: $0.96Corrupted Horns of Monstrous Reprisal
Keys: 34.44 refCrypto: $0.93Heroic Mask of the Tahlin Watch
Keys: 9.55 refCrypto: $0.26Heroic Veil of the Subtle Demon
Keys: 4.77 refCrypto: $0.13
More Riki items
More more riki itemsTaunt: See Me Now
Keys: 3.33 refCrypto: $0.09Hunger of the Howling Wilds
Keys: 52.66 refCrypto: $1.42Inscribed Shifty's Shortblade
Keys: 7.77 refCrypto: $0.21Inscribed Shadow Masquerade
Keys: 11.44 refCrypto: $0.31Frozen Blood
Keys: 8.44 refCrypto: $0.23Shadow Masquerade of the Crimson Witness
Keys: 26 keys+ 64.11 refCrypto: $46.97Inscribed Golden Shadow Masquerade
Keys: 44.11 refCrypto: $1.19Sange and Yasha
Keys: 5.55 refCrypto: $0.15Katar of the Gelid Touch
Keys: 4.77 refCrypto: $0.13Bracers of the Gelid Touch
Keys: 5.55 refCrypto: $0.15
More immortals
More more immortalsDraconic Divide
Keys: 1.77 refCrypto: $0.05Prominence
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03Arcanic Resonance Beam
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03Shadow of the Dark Age
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04Fortune of the Five Houses
Keys: 2.22 refCrypto: $0.06Blossom of the Merry Wanderer
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03Awaleb's Trundleweed
Keys: 2.22 refCrypto: $0.06Infernal Menace
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04Aspect of Oscilla
Keys: 2.22 refCrypto: $0.06Fate of Hydrophiinae
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03