Consumer GradeField-TestedSouvenir
Souvenir FAMAS | Byproduct (Field-Tested)
- Rarity
- Consumer Grade
- Type
- Rifles
- Weapon
- FAMAS
- Exterior
- Field-Tested
- Quality
- Souvenir
- Collection
- The Harlequin Collection
- Sold in 30 days
- 2
Keys: 27 refCrypto: $0.73crypto
Get keys
27 ref
Get crypto
$0.73
CS2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid after Steam protection
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 27 ref | $0.73 | |
| 27 ref | $0.73 | |
| 27 ref | $0.73 | |
| 38.55 ref | $1.04 |
All versions
- Souvenir Factory New$1.3750.77 ref
- Souvenir Minimal Wear$0.6724.77 ref
- Souvenir Field-Tested$0.7327 ref
More FAMAS skins
More more famas skinsFAMAS | Meow 36 (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.77 refCrypto: $0.05FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Field-Tested)
Keys: 2 keys+ 2.88 refCrypto: $3.56FAMAS | Snake Song (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22Souvenir FAMAS | CaliCamo (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16FAMAS | Crypsis (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16
From The Harlequin Collection
UMP-45 | Warm Blooded (Field-Tested)
Keys: 3.66 refCrypto: $0.10Zeus x27 | Earth Mandala (Field-Tested)
Keys: 3.66 refCrypto: $0.10Souvenir M4A1-S | Party Animal (Field-Tested)
Keys: 9 keys+ 17 refCrypto: $16.12Souvenir AWP | Exothermic (Field-Tested)
Keys: 3 keys+ 11.11 refCrypto: $5.52Souvenir MP7 | Coral Paisley (Field-Tested)
Keys: 16.22 refCrypto: $0.44
More rifles
More more riflesSG 553 | Cyberforce (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03Galil AR | Destroyer (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04AUG | Creep (Field-Tested)
Keys: 2.88 refCrypto: $0.08Galil AR | Control (Field-Tested)
Keys: 9.55 refCrypto: $0.26Galil AR | Connexion (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22