Consumer GradeField-TestedSouvenir
Souvenir FAMAS | Faulty Wiring (Field-Tested)
- Rarity
- Consumer Grade
- Type
- Rifles
- Weapon
- FAMAS
- Exterior
- Field-Tested
- Quality
- Souvenir
- Collection
- The 2021 Vertigo Collection
- Sold in 30 days
- 675
Keys: 5.11 refCrypto: $0.14crypto
Get keys
5.11 ref
Get crypto
$0.14
CS2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid after Steam protection
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 5.11 ref | $0.14 | |
| 5.11 ref | $0.14 | |
| 5.11 ref | $0.14 | |
| 5.11 ref | $0.14 |
All versions
More FAMAS skins
More more famas skinsFAMAS | Meow 36 (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.77 refCrypto: $0.05FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Field-Tested)
Keys: 2 keys+ 2.88 refCrypto: $3.56FAMAS | Snake Song (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22Souvenir FAMAS | CaliCamo (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16FAMAS | Crypsis (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16
From The 2021 Vertigo Collection
Paris 2023 Vertigo Souvenir Package
Keys: 50.77 refCrypto: $1.37Souvenir SSG 08 | Carbon Fiber (Factory New)
Keys: 39.66 refCrypto: $1.07Souvenir CZ75-Auto | Framework (Field-Tested)
Keys: 4.77 refCrypto: $0.13Souvenir Dual Berettas | Oil Change (Field-Tested)
Keys: 4.77 refCrypto: $0.13Souvenir MAC-10 | Strats (Field-Tested)
Keys: 4.77 refCrypto: $0.13
More rifles
More more riflesSG 553 | Cyberforce (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03Galil AR | Destroyer (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04AUG | Creep (Field-Tested)
Keys: 3.33 refCrypto: $0.09Galil AR | Control (Field-Tested)
Keys: 9.55 refCrypto: $0.26Galil AR | Connexion (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.44 refCrypto: $0.23