RestrictedField-TestedSouvenir
Souvenir FAMAS | Spitfire (Field-Tested)
- Rarity
- Restricted
- Type
- Rifles
- Weapon
- FAMAS
- Exterior
- Field-Tested
- Quality
- Souvenir
- Collection
- The Alpha Collection
Keys: 3 keys+ 33.66 refCrypto: $6.13crypto
Get keys
3 keys+ 33.66 ref
Get crypto
$6.13
CS2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid after Steam protection
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 3 keys + 33.66 ref | $6.13 | |
| 3 keys + 33.66 ref | $6.13 |
All versions
More FAMAS skins
More more famas skinsFAMAS | Meow 36 (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.77 refCrypto: $0.05FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Field-Tested)
Keys: 2 keys+ 2.88 refCrypto: $3.56FAMAS | Snake Song (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22Souvenir FAMAS | CaliCamo (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16FAMAS | Crypsis (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16
From The Alpha Collection
Five-SeveN | Anodized Gunmetal (Factory New)
Keys: 4 keys+ 22.55 refCrypto: $7.57XM1014 | Jungle (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1 key+ 15.88 refCrypto: $2.17SCAR-20 | Emerald (Factory New)
Keys: 8 keys+ 4 refCrypto: $14.03SSG 08 | Mayan Dreams (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1 key+ 37.77 refCrypto: $2.76AUG | Anodized Navy (Factory New)
Keys: 6 keys+ 38.88 refCrypto: $11.49
More rifles
More more riflesSG 553 | Cyberforce (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03Galil AR | Destroyer (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04AUG | Creep (Field-Tested)
Keys: 2.88 refCrypto: $0.08Galil AR | Control (Field-Tested)
Keys: 9.55 refCrypto: $0.26Galil AR | Connexion (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22