Mil-Spec GradeField-TestedSouvenir
Souvenir FAMAS | Yeti Camo (Field-Tested)
- Rarity
- Mil-Spec Grade
- Type
- Rifles
- Weapon
- FAMAS
- Exterior
- Field-Tested
- Quality
- Souvenir
- Collection
- The Ascent Collection
Keys: 2 keys+ 54.44 refCrypto: $4.95crypto
Get keys
2 keys+ 54.44 ref
Get crypto
$4.95
CS2 selling opens soon
- One trade
- Paid after Steam protection
- Keys or crypto
Price history
Daily prices
| Date | Keys | crypto |
|---|---|---|
| 2 keys + 54.44 ref | $4.95 | |
| 2 keys + 54.44 ref | $4.95 | |
| 2 keys + 54.44 ref | $4.95 | |
| 2 keys + 54.44 ref | $4.95 |
All versions
More FAMAS skins
More more famas skinsFAMAS | Meow 36 (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.77 refCrypto: $0.05FAMAS | Rapid Eye Movement (Field-Tested)
Keys: 2 keys+ 2.88 refCrypto: $3.56FAMAS | Snake Song (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22Souvenir FAMAS | CaliCamo (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16FAMAS | Crypsis (Field-Tested)
Keys: 5.88 refCrypto: $0.16
From The Ascent Collection
MP9 | Cobalt Paisley (Field-Tested)
Keys: 4.77 refCrypto: $0.13P90 | Reef Grief (Field-Tested)
Keys: 3.33 refCrypto: $0.09Nova | Turquoise Pour (Factory New)
Keys: 2.88 refCrypto: $0.08Souvenir AK-47 | Midnight Laminate (Field-Tested)
Keys: 6 keys+ 57.44 refCrypto: $11.99Souvenir Glock-18 | Ocean Topo (Field-Tested)
Keys: 21.11 refCrypto: $0.57
More rifles
More more riflesSG 553 | Cyberforce (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.11 refCrypto: $0.03Galil AR | Destroyer (Field-Tested)
Keys: 1.44 refCrypto: $0.04AUG | Creep (Field-Tested)
Keys: 2.88 refCrypto: $0.08Galil AR | Control (Field-Tested)
Keys: 9.55 refCrypto: $0.26Galil AR | Connexion (Field-Tested)
Keys: 8.11 refCrypto: $0.22